Andrew Molera Falls N/A

Location: Big Sur, Andrew Molera State Park, Monterey County
Stream: Unnamed
Alternate Names: Highbridge Falls

Height:
Access:  
Distance:
Elevation:
Season:
Form:  
Lat/Long: n/a
Directions:

Andrew Molera Falls is an ugly waterfall, but it is interesting and worth seeing.

You are not logged into waterfallswest.com
Click here to log in to see more photos and complete information about this waterfall.

Other waterfalls nearby:

Central Coast Waterfalls Home Page