Crystal Falls N/A

Location: Cecilville, Trinity Alps Wilderness, Trinity National Forest, Siskiyou County
Stream: Little South Fork Salmon River
Alternate Names: Little South Fork Salmon Falls

Height:
Access:  
Distance:
Elevation:
Season:
Form:  
Lat/Long: n/a
Directions:

You are not logged into waterfallswest.com
Click here to log in to see more photos and complete information about this waterfall.

Other waterfalls nearby:

Shasta Cascade Waterfalls Home Page