Hole In The Wall Falls N/A

Location: Columbia River Gorge National Scenic Area, Starvation Creek State Park, Hood River County
Stream: Warren Creek
Alternate Names: Warren Falls

Height:
Access:  
Distance:
Elevation:
Season:
Form:  
Lat/Long: n/a
Directions:

Hole In The Wall Falls, aka Warren Falls, is a beautiful little waterfall tucked back in an interesting little canyon, dropping into a gorgeous little swimming hole.

You are not logged into waterfallswest.com
Click here to log in to see more photos and complete information about this waterfall.

Other waterfalls nearby:

Columbia River Gorge Waterfalls Home Page