Ortega Falls N/A

Location: Lake Elsinore, Cleveland National Forest, Riverside County
Stream: Long Canyon Creek
Alternate Names: Long Canyon Falls

Height:
Access:  
Distance:
Elevation:
Season:
Form:  
Lat/Long: n/a
Directions:

You are not logged into waterfallswest.com
Click here to log in to see more photos and complete information about this waterfall.

Other waterfalls nearby:

Inland Empire Waterfalls Home Page