Soldier Creek Falls N/A

Location: Crystal Lake, Angeles National Forest, Los Angeles County
Stream: Soldier Creek
Alternate Names: Lewis Falls

Height:
Access:  
Distance:
Elevation:
Season:
Form:  
Lat/Long: n/a
Directions:

You are not logged into waterfallswest.com
Click here to log in to see more photos and complete information about this waterfall.

Other waterfalls nearby:

Los Angeles Waterfalls Home Page